Ungdomsafslutning for Trille/Trolle-U
Antal tilmeldte : Startdato og tid :>
26.04.2019
kl.
17.00
Slutdato og tid :
26.04.2019
kl.
21.00
Sted :
Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter
Hold navn |
Amalie my Sørensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Anders Bærentsen |
|
U10 Drenge |
Andréas Moutot |
|
U10 Drenge |
Axel Steen Jacobsen |
|
U10 Drenge |
Carl-Emil Echberg |
|
U10 Drenge |
Christian Glud Nielsen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Christoffer Fredsgaa Nielsen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Dennis Larsen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Elias Christian Hollensen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Emil Hedegaard Jørgensen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Emil Jensen |
|
U8 |
Emil Skødebjerg Vedel |
|
U14 Drenge |
Emma Hedegaard Jørgensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Emma Marie Emanuel |
|
U14 Piger |
Felina Petersen |
|
U14 Piger |
Frederik Fæster |
|
U14 Drenge |
Frederik Møldum |
|
U10 Drenge |
Freja Larsen |
|
U14 Piger |
Hanne Thomassen |
|
U8 |
Hjalte Drewes |
|
U10 Drenge |
Hjalte Kærlund Hede |
|
U10 Drenge |
Ida Madsen |
|
U14 Piger |
Jeppe Anker |
|
U12 Drenge |
Jeppe Legaard |
|
U10 Drenge |
Jette Kristensen |
|
Bestyrelsen |
Johan Roediger Juhl |
|
U10 Drenge |
Jonathan Bøgh Damgård |
|
U12 Drenge |
Julie Ankjær Jensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Julie Højen Sørensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Karin G. Larsen |
|
Bestyrelsen |
Kenn Jensen |
|
U10 Drenge |
Lærke Pihl Guldmann |
|
U14 Piger |
Lasse Lund |
|
U10 Drenge |
Laura Klixbüll Lip |
|
U14 Piger |
Laura Rydahl Hansen |
|
U14 Piger |
Lauritz Drewes |
|
U14 Drenge |
Line Tayabali |
|
Bestyrelsen |
Lise Ancher Christiansen |
|
U14 Piger |
Louise Ipsen |
|
U14 Piger |
Louise Møller Kristensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Mads Birch Mortensen |
|
U10 Drenge |
Mads Steen Jacobsen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Marianne Folkersen |
|
U8 |
Marie Ammekilde |
|
U8 |
Mathias Toft Jepsen |
|
U14 Drenge |
Michaela Jepsen |
|
U14 Piger |
Mie Toft Jepsen |
|
Bestyrelsen |
Mille Glemming |
|
U10 Piger |
Natasja Bache Jensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Nicholas Roland Modin |
|
U14 Drenge |
Nicolas Sørensen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Nicoline Ancher Christiansen |
|
U14 Piger |
Nicoline Glemming |
|
U14 Piger |
Niklas Ipsen |
|
U14 Drenge |
Nikolaj Folkersen |
|
Bestyrelsen |
Nikolaj Thorsen |
|
U14 Drenge |
Noah Johansen |
|
U10 Drenge |
Peter Høg Jensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Philip Reinholt Pedersen |
|
U14 Drenge |
Phillip Fæster |
|
U12 Drenge |
Rasmus Egenæs |
|
U14 Drenge |
Rasmus Nybro Kristensen |
|
U10 Drenge |
Rikke Madsen |
|
U14 Piger |
Sabrina Nielsen |
|
U14 Piger |
Sarah Bøgh Damgård |
|
U14 Piger |
Shan Tornvig Ajebon |
|
U10 Drenge |
Sofie Hansen |
|
U14 Piger |
Søren Lund |
|
U14 Drenge |
Thomas Emanuel |
|
U14 Piger |
Tilde E. Jensen |
|
U14 Piger |
Tobias Ankjær Jensen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Torben Legaard |
|
U10 Drenge |
Valdemar Anker |
|
U12 Drenge |
Victor Larsen |
|
U12 Drenge |
Victoria Carlson |
|
U14 Piger |
William Egenæs |
|
U8 |
William Jensen |
|
U14 Drenge |
William Kærlund Hede |
|
U8 |
William Rosendahl Nielsen |
|
U8 |